Home

Stearic acid ماهو

ما هو حمض الستياريك حمض الدهنيك. حمض منتشر بالترافق مع حمض البلمتيك والأولئيك؛ كجليسريد في دهون النبات والحيوان، ويستخدم في صناعة الصابون حَمْضُ الشمع (أو حَمْضُ الستياريك) هو حمض دهني مشبع يحتوي على 18 ذرة من الكربون ويوجد في الدهون الحيوانية. حمض الشمع (Stearic acid) او الاستيارك أسد كلها أسماء شائعة له له دور مهم جدا فى تركيب الكريمات سعره رخيص يعمل كريم.

A Quick Guide to Stearic Acid & Liquid Oil Ratios

حمض الستياريك ( Stearic acid ) الطب

  1. السَّوَّاغ (Excipient) السواغات هي جميع المواد المُضافة إلى الجرعة الدوائية جنباً إلى جنب المادة الفعالة (API) ، والتي تم إضافتها إما للمساعدة في تعزيز الثباتية والتوافر البيولوجي للدواء أثناء التخزين والاستخدام، أو في.
  2. Stearic acid (/ ˈ s t ɪər ɪ k / STEER-ik, / s t i ˈ ær ɪ k / stee-ARR-ik) is a saturated fatty acid with an 18-carbon chain. The IUPAC name is octadecanoic acid . It is a waxy solid and its chemical formula is C 17 H 35 CO 2 H
  3. Sat Dec 05 16:06:32 EST 2020 View. 19 ad
  4. Stearic acid, also called Octadecanoic Acid, one of the most common long-chain fatty acids, found in combined form in natural animal and vegetable fats. Commercial stearic acid is a mixture of approximately equal amounts of stearic and palmitic acids and small amounts of oleic acid. It is employed in the manufacture of candles, cosmetics.
  5. Stearic Acid. Excipient (pharmacologically inactive substance) Medically reviewed by Drugs.com. Last updated on Oct 19, 2020. What is it? Stearic acid, also known as n-octadecanoic acid (C18H36O2), is a saturated, wax-like, fatty acid commonly used in the production of pharmaceutical tablets and capsules

ما هو حمض الشمع - Stearic acid - YouTub

Stearic Acid, Lauric Acid, Myristic Acid, Oleic Acid and Palmitic Acid are fatty acids that occur naturally in some foods. In cosmetics and personal-care products, fatty acids and mixtures of fatty acids such as Stearic Acid, Oleic Acid, Lauric Acid, Palmitic Acid and Myristic Acid are used in a variety of cosmetic creams, cakes, soaps and pastes حمض اليوريك (بالإنجليزية: Uric acid) ويُعرف أيضاً باسم حمض البوليك وصيغته الكيميائية هي C5H4N4O3، هو مركّب كيميائي يتواجدُ بصُورةٍ طبيعيّةٍ في الجسم، ويُعتبر الناتج النهائي لعمليّة التمثيل الغذائي (الأيض) لمجموعة مُركّبات البيورين (بالإنجليزية: Purine) في الإنسان، ويتكوّن هذا. Stearic acid is used to manufacture products like emulsifiers, lubricants, ointments, lotions, emollients, and so on. Stearic acid effectively stabilizes, thickens and softens, helping to create a cooling sensation when the moisturizer or ointment is applied on the skin. Stearic acid also lends a smooth, pearl-like finish to lubricants Stearic acid is noteworthy as the most common saturated fatty acid, another common one being the C16 compound palmitic acid. Stearic Acid in Health. Even though stearic acid it is a saturated fat, studies have suggested that it has little effect on blood cholesterol levels, because such a high proportion is converted to oleic acid In most vegetable dietary fats, the palmitic (C16:0) and stearic acid (C18:0) saturated fats mainly occupy the 1- and 3-positions of the triacylglycerol molecule, whereas an unsaturated fatty acid such as oleic acid (18:1ω9) or linoleic acid (18:2ω6) usually occupies the 2-position.stearic acid (C18:0) saturated fats mainly occupy the 1- and

حمض الشمع(Stearic acid)وأهميته فى تكوين الكريمات - MMA&S

Stearic acid is a naturally occurring fatty acid. It is listed in the PETA's Caring Consumer guide as a substance of animal origin, since stearic acid is primarily derived from rendered fat of farm and domestic animals. N-OCTADECANOIC ACID, OCTADECANOIC ACID, and STEARIC ACID Stearic acid | C18H36O2 | CID 5281 - structure, chemical names, physical and chemical properties, classification, patents, literature, biological activities, safety. Stearic acid (SA), sometimes also called octadecanoic acid, is a saturated long-chain fatty acid. It's present in humans, animals and some plants. It's present in humans, animals and some plants. It appears as a waxy, yellow-white, solid substance Structure, properties, spectra, suppliers and links for: Stearic acid, 30399-84-9

Stearic acid Accession Number DB03193 Description. Stearic acid (IUPAC systematic name: octadecanoic acid) is one of the useful types of saturated fatty acids that comes from many animal and vegetable fats and oils. It is a waxy solid. Type Small Molecule Groups Approved, Experimental Structure Brad Marshall is the author of the Blog Fire In A Bottle and the creator of The Croissant Diet.Mildly obsessed with food and its history, his work focuses on trying to place current ideas about diet, including keto and carnivore diets into the framework of traditional Dietary patterns Stearic Acid is a natural fatty acid found most often in animals and plants. Stearic Acid supplements are manufactured from Stearic Acid through a method of hydrolysis which leaves stearic acid in an oily form.. Stearic Acid supplements are used to build and strengthen muscle in athletes and body builders حمض الشمع Stearic Acid. C18H36O2 الصيغة المفصلة : CH3(CH2)16COOH 1- التسمية العامة : الدستور البريطاني : Stearic acid. الدستور الأمريكي و الصيغ الوطنية الأمريكية : Stearic acid. 2- الأسماء المرادفة Six healthy male volunteers were assigned randomly to consume diets rich in stearic acid, oleic acid or linoleic acid for 14 d. On day 15, plasma lipids and haematological variables were measured in the fasted state, and 3 and 7 h (factor VII and prothrombin activation peptide fragments, 1 and 2 only) after consumption of a test meal

Stearic Acid SAFETY DATA SHEET Supersedes Revision: 07/20/2015 according to Regulation (EC) No. 1907/2006 as amended by (EC) No. 1272/2008 1.1 Product Code: 10011298 Section 1. Identification of the Substance/Mixture and of the Company/Undertaking Product Name: Stearic Acid Company Name: Cayman Chemical Company 1180 E. Ellsworth Rd. Ann Arbor. Stearic acid is a kind of saturated fatty acid which is also known as octadecanoic acid. This kind of fatty acid is generally found in animal derivatives like meat, poultry, fish, milk products and eggs. It can also be extracted from vegetables. It basically functions as an emulsifier and emollient and is often used as a base for the production. The World Health Organization. Evaluation year: 1997: ADI: No safety concern at current levels of intake when used as a flavouring agen Stearic acid is one of the most common and versatile long-chain fatty acids and comes in a variety of grades and forms. It can be either veg or tallow based. All stearic acids offered by 18c, Acme-Hardesty's online store are veg based. The C18 content of our TPSA Flake is 42 to 47%. If you need a higher grade product, check out our 90 stearic acid Stearic Acid Uses. Stearic acid is a versatile fatty acid used in a vast array of applications. Predominantly used in rubber processing, stearic acid serves numerous functions in rubber manufacturing, such as internal lubrication and adhesion. Stearic acid also has functional value in other industries, including textiles, construction, and personal care

Stearic Acid is a typical example of a fatty acid, which are essentially long hydrocarbon chains containing a carboxyl group at one end and a methyl group at the other. The chain lengths can vary from 3 (propionic acid) to 24 (lignoceric acid) but the majority of fatty acids found in hydrogenated vegetable or animal oils are around C 16-C 20 in length.. Stearic acid is a saturated acid, since. Stearic Acid is a long-chain fatty acid that, due to its 18-carbon chain, is also referred to as Octadecanoic Acid. This valuable saturated fatty acid is the main constituent of both Cocoa and Shea butter. The name stear is a Greek word meaning tallow, as it was often derived from the natural animal by-products and fats that were. Stearic acids are one of the foundations of the cosmetic industry. She took part in the formation of soap liquid and solid form. The esters of stearic acid receive their use in the surfactants, which means that reduce the surface tension, and thereby help to not segregate a mixture, be it a suspension or emulsion.Such substances which help to connect two incompatible phase medium in the system. Stearic acid is a fatty acid with 18 carbon chain and IUPAC name as octadecanoic acid, is found in animal derivatives and vegetable fats. This waxy solid has C17H35CO2H chemical formula. The name has been derived from Greek word στέαρ stéar which means tallow. Salts and esters of stearic acid are known as stearates Introduction . Stearic acid (systematic name, octadecanoic acid, CH 3 (CH 2) 16 COOH) is a long-chain fatty acid consisting of 18 carbon atoms without double bonds. Although it is classified as a saturated fatty acid (SFA), both biochemically and for purposes of nutrition labeling and dietary recommendations, data accumulated during the past 50 years indicate that stearic acid (C18:0) is.

The stearic acid in this practical can be used again and again. Have enough to quarter fill a boiling tube for each student; Procedure. Put about 150 cm 3 water into the beaker. Heat it on a tripod and gauze until the water just starts to boil. Set up the apparatus as shown in the diagram and start the timer. Keep the water boiling, but not. Stearic acid melts at 69.3°C (156.7°F) (that's a higher melting point than beeswax!), making it a very effective hardening ingredient that raises the melting points of our products without adding any waxiness. It can be sourced from animal or plant sources, or synthesized, so if the origins of your ingredients are important to you, be sure to ask your supplier Stearic acid is the common name for octadecanoic acid, which is a saturated fatty acid with the chemical formula of C 18 H 36 O 2.A fatty acid is an organic compound made up of a long, unbranched carbon backbone that ends with a carboxyl group, or -COOH Stearic is a saturated fatty acid that contributes hardness and stable lather in soap making, similar to palmitic acid, except that it has a longer carbon chain. A good amount of butters contain high amounts of stearic acid, including Kokum, Illipe, Sal, Mango, and Shea butters To blend - warm the Stearic Acid at the oil stage to around 60°C - 70°C. Ensure the Stearic Acid is fully incorporated, to avoid a grainy consistency. DIY Beauty Products Can be used to make your own cleansers, lotions, balms, cream, soaps, body butters, soaps and beauty treatments

سواغ - ويكيبيدي

Stearic acid 9 Products Synonym: 1- Heptadecanecarboxylic acid, C18:0, Cetylacetic acid, NSC 25956, NSC 261168, Octadecanoic acid, Stearophanic acid OleoChemicals Indonesia - PT.Cisadane Raya Chemicals (CRC) produces Stearic Acid,Fatty Acid,Refined Glycerine,Soap Noddles,Oleic Acid,Caprilic Capric Acid TCC's Stearic Acid, also called Octadecanoic Acid, is one of the most common long-chain fatty acids. It is found in combined form in natural animal and vegetable fats. Commercial stearic acid is a mixture of approximately equal amounts of stearic and palmitic acids and small amounts of oleic acid. It is employed in the manufacture of candles, cosmetics, shaving soaps, lubricants, and. Stearic acid (even numbered) Registration dossier . Stearic Acid C18 . Registration dossier . stearic acidOctadecanoic acid . Registration dossier . stearic acidoctadecanoic acid . Registration dossier . Trade names . HYSTRENE® 9718 . Registration dossier . KORTACID 1890/1893/1895/1898 . Registration dossier Stearic acid, a waxlike fatty acid also known as octadecanoic acid, is an important component of stratum corneum lipids. Stearic acid is also found in cocoa butter, shea butter, and other vegetable fats, as well as animal tallow. As an FDA-approved ingredient in several cosmetic products, it is used as a surfactant and emulsifying agent for.

Stearic acid is a saturated fatty acid that can deposit on the surface in special conditions. This acid is insoluble in water and soluble in ethanol. The copper substrate should be cleaned, pickled, and soaked in 10% volume HNO 3 for oxide elimination. The clean sample should be soaked in ethanolic stearic acid solution (0.01 M) and 30 V DC should be applied Synonym: 1-Heptadecanecarboxylic acid, C18:0, Cetylacetic acid, NSC 25956, NSC 261168, Octadecanoic acid, Stearophanic acid Linear Formula: CH 3 (CH 2 ) 16 COOH Molecular Weight: 284.4 Stearic acid, which is also known as octadecanoic acid, is a saturated fatty acid. It is waxy in nature. The term 'stearic' is derived from the Greek word 'stéar', which means 'tallow'. The salts and esters of this acid are known as stearates. It is made up of carbon, hydrogen, and oxygen atoms

Octadecanoate is a fatty acid anion 18:0 that is the conjugate base of octadecanoic acid (stearic acid).Stearates have a variety of uses in the pharmaceutical industry. It has a role as a human metabolite, a plant metabolite and a Saccharomyces cerevisiae metabolite The benefits of having excess, unsaponified Stearic Acid would be the creaminess that it would give a cream. Brushless shaving creams often have unsaponfied stearic acid to give the cream a smooth, creamy consistency ideal for shaving. These shaving creams are very much like old style facial creams in the 1920s, 30s and 40s. Davi In these fats, stearic acid was not only located at the sn-1 and sn-3 positions, as is the case in natural fats, but also at the sn-2 position . Because of these stereospecific distributions, it is possible that the effects of natural fats rich in stearic acid on the serum lipoprotein profile are different from those of synthetic fats Media in category Stearic acid The following 26 files are in this category, out of 26 total Stearic Acid is a fatty-acid that is used to stabilize various finished products and ensure they stay as they should, don't separate much if at all, and in some cases reduce friction and make shampoos for example more slippery and easy to spread. It's either made from vegetable-oils, generally palm oil, or from animal-fats

1,067 liquid stearic acid products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba.com, of which organic acid accounts for 17%, plastic auxiliary agents accounts for 1%, and electronics chemicals accounts for 1%. A wide variety of liquid stearic acid options are available to you, such as carboxylic acid, chemical auxiliary agent, and sulfonic acid Stage 6 Harmonization Official May 1, 2016 Stearic 1. = molecular weight of potassium hydroxide, Stearic Acid M r 56.11 NF34 Acceptance criteria: 194-212 Portions of this monograph that are national USP text, and • C. The retention times of the major peaks of the Sample are not part of the harmonized text, are marked with solution correspond to those of the Standard solution, a

Stearic Acid is considered a low to moderate hazard ingredient by the Cosmetics Database, which notes concerns regarding cancer, and lesser concerns regarding neurotoxicity, organ toxicity and irritation. One or more animal studies showed brain and nervous system effects, respiratory effects and skin irritation at very low doses, and in vitro. Stearic acid is a saturated fatty acid that is useful for a variety of applications. Food grade stearic acid is useful as an emulsifier due to its ability to stabilize and enhance oil/water mixtures. Parchem also offers industrial and technical grade stearic acid in powder or flakes. Category: Oleochemicals, High Purity Fatty Acids . Purity: 99+ This is a study that @Travis will probably like a lot. Stearic acid is one of the SFA that are considered anti-inflammatory even by mainstream science. It has pronounced anti-tumor effects in various cancer models, and one of the proposed mechanisms was its ability to reduce fat deposits

Stearic acid - Wikipedi

My question is should I included saponification value for stearic acid or treat this calculation as normal proportion: 284.4772 g/mol - 40 g/mol. 5% - x . Second option as I have mentioned is taking into account saponification value for stearic acid which is between 206 and 212, so let's say for calculation purpose we will take 209.. Stearic acid definition is - a white crystalline fatty acid C18H36O2 obtained by saponifying tallow or other hard fats containing stearin; also : a commercial mixture of stearic and palmitic acids

Dietary adherence of the subjects was confirmed by the fatty acid composition of serum phospholipids ().The 3 diets differed in their effects on the proportions of stearic acid, oleic acid, and linoleic acid (P < 0.001 for diet effects).The proportions of arachidonic acid (P = 0.103 for diet effects) and docosahexaenoic acid (DHA; P = 0.063 for diet effects) did not differ Stearic Acid We Valerey Private Limited, from 2016, are serving our customers by wholesaling and trading a high-quality Refined Glycerine, Soap Noodles, Stearic Acid, Vegetable Glycerine etc.All offered products are prepared using the best quality ingredients. This refined Glycerine and stearic acid range is highly required for their features like high purity, accurate preparation, leak-free packing, and. We are providing excellent quality Stearic Acid & Refined Glycerine par with international guidelines & consistently tested on various quality standards in our laboratory. These are processed from excellent technology and are considered to be highly pure, fine and safe to use. These are provided at market leading prices and are stored at normal room temperature for better usage

stearic acid definition: 1. a substance like wax that is used for making candles and for some medicines 2. a substance like. Learn more To compare the effects on serum lipoproteins of stearic acid, trans fatty acids, and dairy fat, 80 healthy subjects consumed a dairy fat-based (baseline) diet for 5 wk, then an experimental diet high in either trans fatty acids (8.7% of energy; n = 40) or stearic acid (9.3% of energy; n = 40) for another 5 wk Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Stearic Acid. Skip to the end of the images gallery . Skip to the beginning of the images gallery . Details . Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Stearic Acid. Details . More Information12; CAS# 57-11-4 Stearic Acid: Sourced From.

Stearic Acid

Oleic acid - CAMEO

Stearic acid chemical compound Britannic

Nilkanth Organics is a leading Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer & Supplier of Stearic Acid in India. We are engrossed in manufacturing Stearic Acid using high-end technology and equipment. Only high-grade quality raw material is used in the manufacturing of pure and accurately composed Stearic Acid Stearic acid is the most common of the long-chain fatty acids. It is found in many foods, such as beef fat, and cocoa butter. It is widely used as a lubricant, in soaps, cosmetics, food packaging, deodorant sticks, toothpastes, and as a softener in rubber. Chemistry Lesson Stearic acid is a member of the group called fatty acids To View the Stearic Acid Molecule in 3D using Jsmol . Stearic Acid Molecular Struture. Stearic acid also called octadecanoic acid CH 3 (CH 2) 16 COOH is one of the many useful types of saturated fatty acids that comes from many animal and vegetable fats and oils. It is a waxy solid that melts at around 70°C and its chemical formula is Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 429 × 60 pixels. Other resolutions: 320 × 45 pixels | 640 × 90 pixels | 800 × 112 pixels | 1,024 × 143 pixels | 1,280 × 179 pixels Stearic Acid monograph will be incorporated into and become official in USP 39-NF 34. Should you have any questions about the Stearic Acid monograph, please contact Kevin Moore (301-816-8369 or ktm@usp.org)

An Evidence Based Look at Magnesium Stearate - DrJockers

Stearic acid is an isolated fatty acid we use as a thickener and hardener in lotions, salves, body butters, and more. It occurs naturally in butters like cocoa and shea. INCI: Stearic Acid: Appearance: Small white beads or pellets; it's easy to confuse with other white pellets like emulsifying wax Stearic Acid: Stearic acid is natural and vegetable-based, and when added to paraffin wax it creates stronger, harder candles that release from moulds much easier. It contains no preservatives or additives and has been triple-pressed for purity. Most commonly, it is added to pillar candles. Add a minimum of 100g stearic acid to 1kg of paraffin. Introduction:Stearic acid is a substance that has been used over a long period oftime for different types of stuff to adding to cosmetics and hygieneproducts such as soap or shampoo. Stearic acid is often referred to as'fatty acid' that is extracted from animal fats or vegetables إن حمض الهيالورونيك (Hyaluronic Acid) هو مادة موجودة بشكل طبيعي في الغضروف والسائل الزَّليلي المحيط بالمفاصل، في الجلد وفي السائل الزجاجي المائي للعين.. إن لهذا الحمض قدرة على امتصاص السوائل، لذلك فإنه يساهم في توفير المرونة. حمض المفناميك, الامراض العصبية الاستخدامات : تستخدم أقراص بونستان فورت لما يلي: تخفيف الآلام الخفيفة إلى المتوسطة مثل، وجع الأسنان، أو الصداع، أو آلام العضلات. تخفيف آلام ما بعد العمليات الجراحية، أو الولادة

Calcium stearate - CAMEO

Acidul stearic (IUPAC: acid octadecanoic) este un acid gras saturat ce are o catenă formată din 18 atomi de carbon. Este un solid ceros și cristalin și are formula de structură restrânsă CH 3 (CH 2) 16 CO 2 H. Esterii acestui acid se numesc stearați. Acidul stearic este unul dintre cei mai răspândiți acizi grași saturați în natură, după acidul. Stearic acid is a saturated fatty acid with an 18-carbon chain and has the IUPAC name octadecanoic acid. It is a waxy solid and its chemical formula is C₁₇H₃₅CO₂H. Its name comes from the Greek word στέαρ stéar, which means tallow. The salts and esters of stearic acid are called stearates. Formula: C18H36O Being a quality conscious firm, we are involved in presenting a premium quality range of Stearic Acid to our honorable customers. This Stearic Acid is used in cosmetics to form a stable base for creams, lotions and deodorants. Offered products have balanced pH values and can be availed at competitive market prices

Stearic Acid (Inactive Ingredient) - Drugs

Stearic acid is a saturated fatty acid that has an enormous variety of uses as an ingredient in food, cosmetics, and industrial products. It is extracted from many types of animal fats, vegetable fats, and some oils. It is also often used to change the consistency or melting temperature of a product, as a lubricant, or to prevent oxidation Stearic acid enhances the hydrophobicity of the negative plate in dry charging process. It also reduces the extension of oxidation of lead in an open atmosphere. Stearic acid is often used to coat metal powders of aluminum and iron. It prevents oxidation of metal powders and allows the metal composition to be stored for a longer time Stearic acid is a chemical substance with the chemical formula C 18 H 36 O 2 that occurs naturally as a colorless, water-soluble solid. It is highly fatty and occurs as glyceride or other animal-based fats. Stearic acid is used to produce corrosion inhibiting substances such as stearic imidazoline It is a waxy white solid with chemical formula of CH 3 (CH 2) 16 CO 2 H and molar mass of 284.48 g/mol. Esters and salts of stearic acid are known as stearate. Stearic Acid found commercially is a mixture of approximately equal amounts of stearic and palmitic acids and small amounts of oleic acid. Naturally stearic acid occurs as a mixed triglyceride, or fat, with other long-chain acids and as an ester of a fatty alcohol. It is found abundantly in animal fat than in vegetable fat.

Stearic Acid Cosmetics Inf

Calcium Carbonate CaCO3 Nanoparticles 20 nm APS

ما هو حمض اليوريك - موضو

STEARIC ACID 43% WILFARIN SA-1843 Wilfarin fatty acids are derived from both Palm Oil and Palm Kernel Oil and are produced from the splitting of fats at high temperature and pressure. Depending on customer requirements, they are available as broad cuts or purer fatty acids by simple or fractional distillation.. Stearic acid for synthesis. CAS 57-11-4, EC Number 200-313-4, chemical formula CH₃(CH₂)₁₆COOH. - Find MSDS or SDS, a COA, data sheets and more information Böjningar av stearic acid Singular Plural Nominativ stearic acid stearic acids Genitiv stearic acid's stearic acids'

Lab 4 (reaction with bromine in acetic acid ) - YouTube

Top 10 Uses of Stearic Acid Importance and Benefits in

The fatty acid - Stearic Acid - Science of Cookin

Heatingcoolingcurves
  • تعليم اللغة الانجليزية بسهولة ويسر للمبتدئين بدون معلم.
  • قصص الأميرات الجديدة.
  • تحميل لعبة كولف ديوتي بلاك أوبس زومبي.
  • وادي الذئاب فلسطين.
  • Download Web Protection.
  • كريم لعلاج حبوب الفخذين.
  • العاب ذكاء للكمبيوتر.
  • كيف اربط مزرعتي بالفيس بوك.
  • هياكل عظمية للحيوانات.
  • رندة صلاح.
  • كنب احمر وذهبي.
  • موعد زراعة الذرة الصفراء في السعودية.
  • أين ولد علي ربيع.
  • كمبنسكي الكويت.
  • حدائق مصر.
  • متى تظهر نتيجة الرنين المغناطيسي.
  • موقع جزيرة السعديات في أبوظبي.
  • اماكن خروج في شيراتون.
  • كورس بايثون.
  • طريقة عمل الطحينة الجاهزة بالزبادي.
  • أعراض البلغم بالصدر.
  • كونتور لتنحيف الوجه.
  • افلام 3D قصيرة.
  • تفسير تقبيل الأقارب في المنام.
  • رمز الذكورة والأنوثة.
  • قاسم ملحو وزوجته واولاده.
  • انمي شعلة ريكا الجزء الثاني.
  • AAA Logo Full.
  • Woman with a Hat.
  • الاسبوع 13 من الحمل أي شهر.
  • موستنج ٢٠١٠ كشف.
  • العاب فلاش رعب مخيفة للكبار.
  • هي نهاد حداد اسالنا.
  • أساسيات علوم الالبان pdf.
  • عيوب الدور الأرضي.
  • قسائم للإيجار بالمنقف.
  • مشروع مول تجاري.
  • أودي الإمارات.
  • شقق للايجار بدجلة جاردنز.
  • جرح في كف اليد.
  • شارع العرب في اوكرانيا.